Monday, May 12, 2014

I just wanna say if i will back soon
stay tune

Thursday, June 13, 2013

flower power

How are you today? i'm not okay huh, actually this month is a bad month. But yah i don't care, i'm so tired with this situation, i just pray to Allah SWT for the best. I'm strong!!!

oh ya i don't know why the title of this post is"flower power", i just remember girls generation's song, flower power too haha

Oke, last week is my cousin's wedding party in Suncity Convention Hall Sidoarjo. The best experience i think. First time for my family haha. And i got sooooo many flowers after the party. So beautiful.  I like flower so much especially rose *-*

Okee, actually still sooo many photos about flowers, but i think it's impossible if i upload all photos :"
And after the wedding party, me and my big family go to my new cousin's home. Their new home actually.
Their home is sooo big, i like their home so much <3 this is their home

how cute he is <3

Oh btw, last week i got Cotton-Ink Voucher from The Sweetest Escape . Thankyou so much for the voucher <3 finally i'm lucky!
see ya nex time ^^
Happy thursday!!!

Thursday, May 30, 2013


Hollllaaaaaaa \m/
I'm back! Finally i already followed all the test for my next senior high school. I hope i can acceptable in that school. Amin.

Aaaah actually i wanna post something, but i don't know what i post. Because i don't have any photo that i will to post. Yaaa, because i'm so bored at home, so i take some photo in my home. And i'm interesting with my park <3

ahahaha. it's random photoshoot i think.
oke, thanks for visiting for all reader <3
I still waiting your comment. See ya on the next post ^^

ps: all photos without edited

Wednesday, May 15, 2013

hol hol holiday is coming!

Hi there ^^
I'm so sorry for the slow update on my blog. Yaaaah i'm so lazy to write something lol. But today i will post some photos for my lovely readers :)))

yaaah, last week i go vacation with my big family. I'm so bored at home you know, so i invite my fam to go holiday with me. yaaah not so far from my town, but i'm happy. Actually not too happy because i still worrying about my national exam's score. Okay ignore it, i'm so afraid T_T

yah,  enjoy it dear ^^

my cousin look so serious lol

huh i don't know what i want to say, i'm so confuse lol.
See you next time ^^
oh btw, i need your comment guys. thankyou :)))

Wednesday, March 27, 2013


Hello there!!! Are you remember me? I hope you still remember me dear :)
I'm so sorry for long time blog update less. I've been busy for school as I'm a senior year student. Actually now i had final test, but i miss my blog so much, so i take a moment to write something on this blog. I hope i got the best score for my final exam. Aaaa can't wait!!!!  I promise I will update this blog next holiday. See you soon ^^ 

oh, i just wanna upload some photos, but i'm sorry for the bad resolution of my photos because i just try not so serious to take it. Enjoy it ;)

This is Edelweiss flower. I bought this flower when i'm at Telaga Sarangan. It's unique flower, so i wanna buy it, and this flower look like fake flower because this flower still like this until 100 years maybe. Perennial flower <3